POSICION Nº DORSAL NOMBRE Y APELLIDOS COLEGIO/CLUB
67 Quique Soriano CEIP. Federico García Lorca
636 Pablo Hernandez Gomez British College La Cañada
596 Nestor Martínez Martínez  
74 Hugo Fons CEIP. Federico García Lorca
97 Iker Delgado Gutierrez Angelina Carnicer
101 Dylan Aguilera García CEIP. Cavite
240 Jacobo Pruñonosa Rodriguez La Purisima del Grao
404 Ivan Nadal C. Chiner Villarroya
399 Alejandro Hernandez C. Chiner Villarroya
10º 65 Alain Enoga CEIP. Federico García Lorca
11º 514 Miguel Angel Amores Gamboa Hogar Ntra. Sra. Del Rosario
12º 98 Javier Sandoval Coronado Angelina Carnicer
13º 63 Hector Moratal CEIP. Federico García Lorca
14º 528 Marcos Castillo Hernandez Runners Ciutat de Valencia
15º 83 Pepe Argente Bellver Angelina Carnicer
16º 471 Haytam Martínez Valiente  
17º 81 Gonzalo Monedero Perez Angelina Carnicer
18º 384 Natxo Perales Tadeo C. Chiner Villarroya
19º 72 Marc Blesa CEIP. Federico García Lorca
20º 212 Carlos Fuenzalida Allende CEIP. Vicente Blasco Ibañez
21º 64 Enrique Boix CEIP. Federico García Lorca
22º 96 Jesús Murillo Vidal Angelina Carnicer
23º 275 Cesar García Tatay La Purisima del Grao
24º 394 Pablo Belenguer C. Chiner Villarroya
25º 398 Ariel García C. Chiner Villarroya
26º 376 Constantin Ionut Popescu C. Chiner Villarroya
27º 395 Daniel Egorov C. Chiner Villarroya
28º 100 Unai Carsí Nicolau CEIP. Cavite
29º 79 Brandon Eguez Hurtado Angelina Carnicer
30º 405 Rafael Ramos C. Chiner Villarroya
31º 391 Hugo Gomez C. Chiner Villarroya
32º 66 Andrés Zheng CEIP. Federico García Lorca
33º 388 Iván Salmerón Villa C. Chiner Villarroya
34º 400 David Lado C. Chiner Villarroya
35º 99 Nacho Perez Armero CEIP. Cavite
36º 188 Mario Villanueva Esteve CEIP. Vicente Blasco Ibañez
37º 250 Eli Contreras Sierra La Purisima del Grao
38º 211 Miguel Marianov Din CEIP. Vicente Blasco Ibañez
39º 80 Pau Gimenez Chornet Angelina Carnicer
40º 202 Nacho de la Casa Navarro CEIP. Vicente Blasco Ibañez
41º 147 Asier Godino Duro EE. Pias Malvarrosa
42º 189 Pepe Gonzalez Esteve CEIP. Vicente Blasco Ibañez
43º 624 Cesar Llacer Bas Correcaminos
44º 387 Viktor Salanova Navarro C. Chiner Villarroya
45º 397 Alejandro Fuentes C. Chiner Villarroya
46º 364 Pepe Rios C. Chiner Villarroya
47º 146 Hector Carrión Villanueva EE. Pias Malvarrosa
48º 460 Nestor Galbis Mina  
49º 403 Carlos Muñoz C. Chiner Villarroya
50º 95 Alejandro Moreno Martínez Angelina Carnicer
51º 84 Fabián Gorbarán Angelina Carnicer
52º 390 Oscar Señorís Ferrer C. Chiner Villarroya
53º 526 Israel Antequera